Hill-Rom-Advance-1105-Sim-Lab-Starter-Suite
Graham-Field Automatic Overbed Table FR023210 | DiaMedical USAClassic Bedside Cabinet | Medical Equipment | DiaMedical USAHospital-Bed-Sheet-Set

Hill-Rom Advance 1105 Sim Lab Starter Suite

Part Number: BS033715
Categories: ,
Clear

Product Description

The Sim Lab Starter Suite from DiaMedical USA is the perfect set to start or add to your simulation lab. This popular and cost effective package includes a reconditioned electric hospital bed with a new mattress, new bed sheets, new overbed table, new bedside cabinet and a one (1) year warranty. You wont find a better value!

Hill-Rom Sim Lab Starter Suite Package Includes:

  • Reconditioned Hill-Rom 1105 Advance Series Hospital Bed
  • New Healthcare Mattress
  • New Bed Sheet Set
  • New Automatic Overbed Table (Item #: FR023210-Light Oak, FR023211-Medium Oak, or FR023212-Walnut)
  • New 1 or 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Item #: FR013201-1 Drawer or FR013205-3 Drawer)
Reconditioned Hill-Rom 1105 Advance Series Hospital Bed Standard Features:
  • New foam mattress
  • Bed sheet package
  • 4 control motors
  • Head motor
  • Hi-low head motor
  • Hi-low foot motor
  • Knee Motor
  • Instant CPR release
  • Retractable frame
  • Automatic contour – raises knee section up to a full 15° automatically as head section raises (feature may be turned off)
  • Trendelenburg and Reverse Trendelenburg
  • Electric Hi-Low with safety lock outs
  • Central brake and steer
  • Removable head and footboard
  • Siderails that may be stowed, lowered or raised
  • Patient and staff controls located in head rails
  • Nurse control panel at foot end
  • Automatic night light
  • Roller bumpers
  • One (1) year limited warranty
New Healthcare Mattress Specs:
  • Foam 35” x 80” Mattress
  • Fluid Resistant, anti-microbial/anti-bacterial
  • Fire-Retardant: California Technical Bulletin #117
New Hospital Bed Sheet Set:
  • One (1) Fitted Sheet
  • One (1) Flat Sheet
  • One (1) Pillow Case
New Automatic Overbed Table Specs:
  • Laminate top 18” wide by 32” long
  • 2” dual wheel casters
  • Spring assisted height mechanism
  • Some assembly required
  • One (1) year manufacturers warranty

New 1 or 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Specs:

  • 24.25” W x 16.75” D x 30.75” H
  • One Drawer or Three Drawer
  • Casters Included
  • Ships fully assembled
  • One (1) year manufacturers warranty

Available Finishes

Walnut
Medium Oak
Solar Oak

Reconditioning Process

It is our goal is to produce a product that meets or exceeds it’s originally manufactured condition and performance. Our hospital beds undergo an in-depth refurbishment process to thoroughly and professionally restore them back to manufacturer’s specifications.

Disassemble
  • All components are removed and disassembled for sanding, deep cleaning and repair.
Clean
  • Equipment is thoroughly washed removing any dirt, grime, and tape residue to sanitize, prep for painting and repair.
Repair
  • Damaged and/or missing parts are repaired and/or replaced with OEM replacement parts.
  • Moving parts are lubricated and/ or greased.
  • Casters are removed and replaced to look like new.
Repaint
  • Frame is painted for a “like knew” appearance.
  • Headboards and footboards are repainted if necessary.
  • Metal components masked and painted if necessary.
Reassemble
  • Equipment is reassembled.
Relabel
  • Equipment is relabeled with OEM equipment labels and decals.
  • OEM serial # will remain intact.
Final Inspection
  • All motors and functions are biomedically checked, tuned and electrically inspected.
  • All side rail functions are checked and tuned.
  • All circuit boards are biomedically checked.
  • All beds receive a final cleaning.

Warranty

DiaMedical USA warrants to the original purchaser that a reconditioned product supplied by DiaMedical USA will be free from defects in material and workmanship for a period of three hundred and sixty-five (365) days from the date of shipment to the original purchaser unless otherwise stipulated in writing.

The limited product warranty includes the following from the receipt of order:

  • Lifetime warranty on bed frame for structural defects
  • Unlimited technical support for the life of the product
  • One (1) year parts warranty
  • Sixty (60) day labor warranty
Extended parts and/or labor warranties are offered by DiaMedical USA for an additional fee and must be purchased during time of original order.

The liability of DiaMedical USA under this limited product warranty does not extend to any normal wear and tear, consequential damages, damage caused by improper installation, abuse or misuse of the product, or its repair by anyone other than an authorized DiaMedical USA representative.

Any pre-owned or used product sold in “As Is” working condition to original purchaser is not covered DiaMedical USA’s limited warranty.

DiaMedical USA assumes no liability for any damaged item caused from shipping if the item is not inspected immediately upon delivery. Furthermore, DiaMedical USA assumes no liability for items damaged in shipping from the original purchaser’s own freight carrier.

DiaMedical USA advises the original purchaser to thoroughly inspect the item(s) upon delivery. If any damage is identified, the original purchaser shall report such damage in detail on the freight carrier’s bill of lading so that a damage claim can be filed promptly. The original purchaser should also contact DiaMedical USA immediately at (877) 593- 6011 if there is any damage or problems with the item caused from shipping. All reconditioned items sold through DiaMedical USA are thoroughly inspected prior to shipment.

Hill-Rom 1105 Advance Series Bed Parts

Hill-Rom Part Number Description
11094 PIN, COT, .047, .375, STL
11139 SCREW, MACH, TR, PH, 6-32, .312, STL
12220 RETAIN, EXT, .354, .042
12951 GROMMET
13206 SCREW, MACH, TR, PH, 10-24, .375
14450 CABLE TIE, REG, 4, 18LBS, NYL
15380 SCREW, MACH, PAN, PH, #8, .875, NKL
15907 WASHER, LK, .506, .031, STL
16145 BUSHING, STRAIN, .875, .750
17291 PUSHNUT, FL/RND, .015, .438, .188
18148 BUSHING, SNP, .375, .250, .250
18252 SCREW, MACH, PAN, PH, 8-32, .500
18829 PWR PLUG, NEMA 6-15P, 15A, 250V
18862 PIN, CLV , .250, 1.125, STL
18873 BUSHING, GDE, .815, 1.094, .627
18887 BUSHING, BRG, 1.182, .312, .440
18890 RETAIN, ERING, .204, .025
18912 WASHER, FLAT, .219, 1.38, 16GA, ZN
19124 CABLE TIE, REG, 8.5, .15, 40, NYL
19297 BUSHING, GDE, 1.874, 1.141, 1.624
19528 SPRING RH
19562 LATCH COVER
19636 PIN, ROLL, .165, .875, STL
19678 TRU-ARC RING 5144-50
19887 FOOT RACK INSERT
20605 NUT, HEX/LK, .112-40, .109
20802 NUT, KEPS, .250-20, 0.234, STL
22153 TERM, PIN, 0.062, 24-18AWG
22154 TERM, SOCKET, 0.062, 24-18AWG
22247 LABEL CAUTION
22318 GASKET
22320 GASKET, 0.840ID, 0.875OD, 0.094
22605 SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, #6, .250, STL
22646 FELT PAD 5/16
22988 STRAIN RELIEF
2449 WASHER, FL, .219, .500, .049, STL
25192 SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, 4-40, .375, STL
26078 BLOCK, LATCH
26797 CABLE CLAMP
27518 PLUG, POWER, 3TERM, 15A, 125V, HOSP
28491 CON, SSPS, RECP, 04, SRST,
28492 CON, SSPS, PLUG, 04, SRST
28518 CON, SSPS, RECP, 09, MATRIX
28519 CON, SSPS, PLUG, 09, MATRIX
28550 SPKR, 45 OHM, 2.531SQ
28562 PUSHNUT, PAL, .088, .289, .125, STL
28623 SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, 4-24, .312, STL
28717 BUSHING, FLG, .562, .343, .500, NYL
28752 SWITCH MOUNT
28837 NUT, HEX, .190-32, STL
28968 SCREW, CAP, HEX, HXST, 4-40, .250
29788 PUSHNUT, CAP, .116, 3/8, 3/16, ZN
29815 CON, SSPS, PLUG, 02, 94V2, HSG
30143 CAP, 5UF, 10%, 440VAC, MOTOR
30817 SWITCH, SNAP, SPST-NO, 10.1A
30926 CON, SSPS, RECP, 03, HSG
30927 CON, SSPS, RECP, 02, 94V2, HSG
30931 CON, SSPS, PLUG, 03, SRST, 94V2, HSG
30949 CON, PLUG, 05, SRST, HSG
30951 TERM, PIN, 0.084, 20-14AWG
30979 TERM, RECEPT, 24-20AWG, HIGH PRES
31087 LABEL PATENT
31544 SPRING
31767 LIGHT INSERT SWITCH ASSY
32425 BOLT, SET, HDLS, HXST, .312-18, .75
32572 SCREW, MACH, BTN, HXST, M8, 8.000
32741 WIRE JOINT
33344 SWITCH, SUBMINI, SPST-NO, .1A, GRN
33360 CAM SHAFT
34311 BUSHING, SNUB, .375, .406, .09, NYL
34325 PIN, ROLL, .197, 1.875, HC STL
34368 BRAKE PEDAL LH
34369 STEER PEDAL LH
34370 BRAKE PEDAL RH
34371 STEER PEDAL RH
34395 CABLE, 2COND, 24AWG, 19/36
34401 SPACER
34402 SCREW, MACH, PAN, PH, 4-40, 1.000
34409 SPRING
34418 COMPRESSION SPRING
34457 SCREW, MACH, FL, PH, 4-40, .250, STL
34684 SCREW, HILO, FL, PH, 8-18, 1.125, CS
34715 ROCKER ARM
34763 LABEL
34778 LABEL CAUTION
34805 EXTENSION SPRING
34812 LABEL CAUTION
34838 VINYL CAP
34864 WASHER, FLAT, .572, .88, .218, NYL
34922 RETRACTING ROLLER
34951 SPRING
34991 INSULATOR
35000S UNIVERSAL MOTOR ASSY
35072 SCREW, SHLDR, TRUS, PH, 10-32, .312
3517 PIN, ROLL, .188, 1.250, STL
35171 EHW, TUBING, SHRINK, 0.125, 0.625
35175 CABLE ASSY, RING TERM, 79.75IN
35261 SPRING
35290 VOLUME CONTROL
35325 RETAIN, ERING, .242, .035, PH
35326 RETAIN, ERING, .292, .035, PH
35663 SUPPORT, CIRCUIT BOARD
35762 GASKET
35773 BUSHING, STRAIN, .875, .750
36114 CABLE TIE, SCREW, 7.83, .19, NYL
36250 COUPLING ASSY
36790 RIVET, DRIVE, 3/16, .45, TR, NYL
37104 BOLT, CRG, RND, .380-24, .900, STL
37232 NUT, HEX, .312-24, STL, FNSH
37387 SCREW, RND, PH, 12-24, .375, CS
37890 NUT, KEPS, 4-40, .109, STL
37988 WASHER, FLAT, .531, .875, .06, ZN
37992 HEAD PANEL ASSY
38187 QUICK COUPLING
38189 QUICK COUPLING
3819701 FILL TUBING
3819702 FILL TUBING
38202 CLAMP
38260 FOAM TAPE
38283 FITTING ELBOW 90 DEGREE
38287 FITTING ELBOW 90 DEGREE
38288 FITTING STRAIGHT
38289 RELIEF VALVE
38292 TUBING 6.000
38293 TUBING 2.375
38296 HOSE CLAMP
38328 BUMPER
38329 SWITCH RETAINER
38331 BUTTON SMALL
38332 BUTTON LARGE
38334 SWITCH HOLDER
38523 ADHESIVE TAPE
38525 ADHESIVE TAPE
38529 TORSION SPRING
38583 COMPRESSOR BREAKOUT CABLE ASSY
38609 WINDOW
38666 VOLUME BRACKET
38771 LABEL TV SWITCH
38772 LABEL RADIO SWITCH
38773 UNDERLAY SWITCH LABEL
38776 LABEL HILL-ROM
38883 DOOR ASSY
39024 QUICK COUPLING
39027 QUICK COUPLING
39159 EXTRUSION
39161 PIN, ROLL, .125, 14.990, AL
39246 PROTECTIVE TAPE
39252 LABEL CAUTION TRAPEZE
39364 LABEL CAUTION
393H SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, 8-18, 1/4, ZN
39416 BUSHING, SNP, .732, .406, .609, NYL
3945201 SCALE DISPLAY ASSY
39507 CONNECTOR TEE
39619 LOAD CELL
3961901 LOAD CELL ASSY W/CONNECTOR
39638PL MPB BOX BOTTOM PL
40001 CON, DRAWER, PLUG, 25, PNL, HSG
40208 SWITCH, MEMB, SCALE, 01140
40211 PLASTIC FASTENER .188 DIA
40286 SCALE TEST CABLE ASSY
40294 FOOTBOARD SHELL ASSY
40310 CAUTION LABEL
40421 CABLE TIE, MOUNT, .62, .38, NYL
40434 CAPACITOR, MOTOR 22.5 UF 250V
40480 ISOLATION MOUNT
40497 NUT, LKWASH, 10-32, .156, ZN
40523 CAP
40723 SWITCH, SNAP, SPDT, 0.1A
40776 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL
40887 MPB FICHE PAPER
40889 GASKET
41370 WASHER, LK, EXT, .32, .61, .034, ZN
41659 LABEL GROUNDING RECEPTACLE
42006 SCREW, CAP, HEX, 4-40, .560, STL
42140 SCREW, HILO, PAN, TX, 10-16, 1.000
42141 SCREW, HILO, PAN, TX, 6-19, 1, ZN
42142 SCREW, HILO, PAN, TX, 10-16, .500
42214 VOLUME GASKET
42247 MECHANISM BLOCK BOTTOM
42506 LABEL CLEANING CAUTION
42684 VOLUME KNOB
42694 SCALE DOOR ASSY
42797 LABEL SCALE INSTRUCTION
42842 BUSHING, BRG, 1.000, .935, .818
42846 RADIAL BRACKET
42847 BUSHING, BRG/RDL, .816, 1.00, .628
42848 TORQUE CAGE
42875 HEAD SWITCH HOUSING
42877 KNEE SWITCH HOUSING
42878 SWITCH, SNAP, EXTEND LIMIT, SPDT
42944 INSULATOR
42946 PIN, HD, .375, .588, STL
43108 ROLLER
43132 WASHER, FL, .640, .937, .098, CS
43133 RETAIN, EXT, .575, .050, SPR/S
43266 LATCH, CPR
43267 LEVER, CPR
43273 HILOW/KNEE DRIVE SCREW
43274 HEAD TORQUE CAGE
43275 SPRING CLIP, 0.355DIA
43276 NUT, CLINCH, .250-20, .257, STL
43279 BUSHING, BRG, .501, .375, .3145
43317 BUTTON, CPR RELEASE
43318 HANDLE, CPR RELEASE
43319 TOP COVER, CPR RELEASE
43328 EHW, SPACER, RND, 0.375, AL
43336 GUIDE
43338 LABEL CPR RELEASE
43360 CPR RELEASE CABLE ASSY
43361 SLIDE, HOUSING
43363 DAMPENER CPR HD SECTION
43371 SPRING, EXTENSION
43381 HD SWITCH HSG ASSY
43383 KN SWITCH HSG ASSY
43385 SWITCH, SNAP, SCALE, SPDT, .1A
43386 SWITCH, SNAP, AUTO CONTOUR, SPDT
43387 AUTO CONTOUR CAM
43389 SCREW, HILO, PAN, TX, .437, STL
43394 PIN, CLV, .312, 1.194, STL
43412 LABEL NIGHT LIGHT
43656 BOLT, SHLDR, TR, TX, .375-24, 1.344
43657 BUSHING, GDE, .654, .562, .478, CEL
43658 CPR GUIDE
43672 PIN, GRV, .329, .818, CDS
43675 SLEEVE
43710 SWITCH HOUSING
43711 SPRING
43712 ACTUATOR
43726 SCREW, SHLDR, TR, TX, 10-32, .840
43746 CLAMP, CPR CABLE
43748PL UPPER CONNECTOR COVER PL
43805 BRAKE/STEER CAM
43838 CASTER BRAKE/STEER
43839 CASTER BRAKE
43840 CASTER
43844 BUSHING, SPCR, .625, .410, .438
43875 BUSHING, BRG, 1.339, .563, .633
43878 SCREW, MACH, PAN, PH, 10-32, .422
43879 SCREW, TAP, PAN, TX, 10-32, .875
43880 SCREW, TAP, PAN, TX, .250-20, .875
43926 NUT, HEX/FLG, .375-24, .339, STL
43930 TERM, PIN, 0.062DIA, 30-24AWG
43976 BARRIER PLASTIC
43989 WASHER, FL, .500, 1.000, .062, NYL
44082 LABEL WIRING DIAGRAM
44091 ELECTRONICS PAN INSULATOR
44093 SPLASH COVER
44101 INSULATOR, AIR CONTROL BOX
44113 GASKET
44116 BRAKE/STEER SPACER
44154 CLAMP, CLIP, .58, .475, NYL, IV
44184 CABLE 15 CONDUCTOR
44328 PIN, ROLL, .188, 1.000
44336 BASE BUMPER
44343 CORD SET ASSY
44369 LABEL MANUAL CRANK CAUTION
44380 PIN, GRV, .262, 1.375, CDS
44411 LABEL ASSORTMENT ADV
44477 CABLE ASSY, CT.062, SOFT SH, 6POS
44489 SCREW, TAP, PAN, TX, 12-28, .50, STL
44496 INTER CORD ASSY
44507 CKT BRKR, 8A, 250VAC, THERM, PNLMT
44532 CAP, 7.5UF, 6%, 440VAC, MOTOR
44551 CABLE ASSY, D/E CT RECP, 8POS
44552 CABLE ASSY, S/E CT RECP, 9POS
44578 PCB ASSY, SIDERAIL INTERFACE
44590 CABLE ASSY, D/E CT RCPT, 2POS
44732 PCB ASSY, NGS FOOTBOARD, LED
44733PL MEMBRANE NC INTER BOX BTM PL
44734PL MEMBRANE NC INTER BOX TOP PL
44735 INSULATOR
44769 SWITCH HOUSING
44783 WASHER, FL, .219, .875, .060, CRS
45013 BUSHING, HEX, .680, .372, .478, CEL
45014 WASHER, .478, .875, .250, NYL
4540 WASHER, FL, .391, .875, .063, STL
45573 CABLE, SENSOR, MATTRESS, 24″
45575 TFMR, 115VAC/12VAC, 80VA
45598 SURFACE CONTROL FRAME
45629 SIDERAIL CABLE ASSY
45630 AIR PUMP ASSY
45631 SURFACE CONTROL VALVES
45632 SWITCHING VALVE ASSY
45642 RIBBED INSERT
45647 5/8 CABLE CLAMP
45649 SURFACE CONTROL COVER
45665 CLAMP, GND, .675, .55, BRZ
45679 SURFACE CONTROL MODULES
45682 FLEX TUBING
45687 SCREW LOCK ASSEMBLY
45708 CABLE TIE, SCREW, 7.75, 50
45846 QUICK COUPLING FEMALE
45856 FOAM SPACER
46981 STANDOFF, SQ, FSNP, #10, .75, NYL
47020 RIVET, BLIND, 5/32, .55, PTRD, AL
4708202S AIR SYSTEM MODULE
47083 SWITCHING VALVE ASSY
47103 MUFFLER
4710501 MANIFOLD 3 STATION
47124 (L)FITTING L4-4BN
4733414 TUBING, PVC, 3/8ID, 5/8OD
4753648 ELECTRONICS PAN PC
4759 SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, #8, .375, STL
48921 PCB ASSY, NIGHTLIGHT, W/O SCALE
49578 PCB ASSY, MEMBRANE CONTROL
4958101 PCB ASSY, MEMBRANE LED, W/AIR
4958102 PCB ASSY, MEMBRANE LED, W/AIR
49584 PCB ASSY, SCALE DISPLAY
49755 CABLE ASSY, CT, 12S-12S, 10.5IN
49756 CABLE ASSY, CT, 08S-08S, 10.5IN
4975710 MEMB ASSY, SCALE, ZONEAIRE
4975713 MEMB ASSY, VIP, SCALE, ZONEAIRE
60108 CABLE ASSY, CT14-CT14, 13.5IN
60162H35J0 LABEL ZONEAIRE UPGRADE
6025101S CABLE ASSY, BED EXIT, TEST PORT
61205 PCB ASSY, ADV BED SCALE MICRO
61992 BASE BUMPER
61996 WASHER, FL, .687, 1.250, .049, STL
61997 SCREW, HILO, PAN, TX, 12-16, .375
6245201 PWR CORD, W/CLIP, 10.5′, RINGTERM
6263106 CTRL-PNL, VIP, DYN AIR, NO SCALE
6273801 PCB ASSY, MEMB INTRFC, UNPROG
62742 CABLE 15 CON 1-N
6274501 CST KEY PAN W/O SCL, W/O AIR
6274502 CST KEY PAN W/O SCL, W/DYN AIR
6274503 CST KEY PAN W/O SCL, W/ZONEAIRE
6274504 CST KEY PAN VIP W/O SCL, W/OAIR
6274506 CST KEY PAN VIP W/O SCL, W/ZONE
6274508 CST KEY PANEL SCALE, W/O AIR
6274509 CST KEY PAN SCL, W/DYNAMICAIRE
6274510 CST KEY PAN SCL, W/ZONEAIRE
6274511 CST KEY PAN VIP, SCL W/O AIR
6274513 CST KEY PAN VIP, SCL W/ZONEAIRE
752 SCREW, MACH, TR, PH, 10-24, .438
757 PIN, CLEVIS, 3/16, 5/8
9003008 SCREW, TAP, PAN, PH, .138-20, .312
9019606 SCREW, HILO, PAN, PH, #4, .375
947 WASHER, INT-T, .172, STL
9525 WASHER, THRUST, .265, .560, .063
9685 PIN, ROLL, .197, .750, STL
SA1157 BLOCK TOP, ADAPTER, SCREW
SA1382 TOP CANE-FOOT
SA1383 END CANE & SCREW
SA1384 CONTROL HOUSING COVER & SCREWS
SA1385 SIDERAIL EXT.END CANE & SCREWS
SA1387 TOP CANE & SCREWS-HD S.R.
SA1481-01 BED EXIT TAPE SWITCH KIT
SA148102 BED EXIT TAPE SWITCH ASSEMBLY
SA1554 DOOR ASSEMBLY-W/O SCALE UNIT
SA1555 DOOR ASSEMBLY (SCALE UNIT)
SA1560 CAPACITOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
SA1593 SWITCH WITH SHRINK TUBING
SA1597 CPR SWITCH HSG ASSY W/SCREW
SA1623-48 SLIDING HEAD COVER W/FELPADS
SA1662 KNEE DRIVE SCREW ASSY
SA1663 HEAD DRIVE SCREW ASSY
SA1680 ROLLER BRACKET ASSY (W/ROLLER)
SA3351 LITHIUM GREASE-10.3 OZ TUBE
SA4449 P923 BLDER ASSY, BLUE TUBE KIT
SA4450 P923 BLDER, RED TUBE KIT
SA4461 MALE COUPLING-SLEEP SURFACE
SA4462 FEMALE COUPLING-SLEEP SURFACE
SA4463 MALE COUPLING-SLEEP SURFACE
SA4464 FEMALE COUPLING-SLEEP SURFACE
SA4475 SOLENOID
SA4583 SMALL O-RING
SA4584 LARGE O-RING
SA4589 MAGNET, MATTRESS
SA4839 BOTTOM FOAM-P923C
SA4841 RED LOCTITE #262
SA4927 MATTRESS LINER – P923E
SA7081 5″ URETHANE WHEEL ONLY
SA7081-48 5″ URETHANE WHEEL ONLY
SA7082 5″ RUBBER WHEEL ONLY
SA7395 PUSH RIVET
SA7399 HEEL BLADDER – P1410, P1412
SA7400 SNAP RIVET-MALE
SA7402 ELBOW CONNECTOR
SA7403 TUBING CLAMP
SA7405 SNAP RIVET-FEMALE
SA7406 TUBING HEEL BLADDER, ZONE 3
SA7407 TUBING, HEEL BLADDER, ZONE 2
SA7408 TUBING, HEEL BLADDER, ZONE 1
SA7409 TUBING, THIGH SECTION
SA7410 CROSS CONNECTOR
SA7411 TUBING, THIGH/SEAT SECTION
SA7412 TUBING, SEAT SECT, MAIN BLADDER
SA7413 TUBING, HD SECT, MAIN BLADDER
SA7414 TEE CONNECTOR
SA7415 MAIN BLADDER, UPPER/LOWER